Tuesday, December 12, 2017

Search

User Login

Re-evaluation of UEMS Section of Paediatric Surgery accredited centres!!!

Re-evaluation of UEMS Section of Paediatric Surgery accredited centres!!!

Training centres of Paediatric Surgery should be re-evaluated every 10 years after first accreditation. This should be done by mail and not by repeated side visit.

The costs will be 150 € to be paid to the UEMS account.

Application form for re-evaluation (download)

Register Poland

1009

Wojciech KUZANSKI

1010

Jerzy ZARZECKI

1015

Piotr CZAUDERNA

1016

Irena DANILUK-MATRAS

1017

Marek MACKIEWICZ

1018

Andrzej KOHMANN

1019

Wojciech SKRZYPIEC

1020

Wojciech KORLACKI

1021

Magdalena RYCHLOWSKA-PRUSZYNSKA

1022

Krystyna SAWICZ-BIRKOWSKA

1024

Piotr KALICINSKI

1025

Andrzej KAMINSKI

1026

Marek ORKISZEWSKI

1027

Janusz BOHOSIEWICZ

1028

Andrzej JANKOWSKI

1029

Maciej KAROLCZAK

1030

Andrzej CHILARSKI

1031

Jerzy NIEDZIELSKI

1032

Wojciech PERDZYNSKI

1033

Tomasz LENKIEWICZ

1034

Olgierd SARRAZIN

1036

Jozef DZIELICKI

1037

Zofia DUDKIEWICZ

1039

Adam BYSIEK

1041

Wieslaw URBANOWICZ

1042

Jerzy SZYMBORSKI

1043

Andrzej OWCZAREK

1044

Eryk DŁUSKI

1045

Czesława STACHOWIAK-NOWICKA

1046

Jan GODZINSKI

1047

Wojciech DEBEK

1048

Beata JURKIEWICZ

1049

Malgorzata PACZULA

1050

Anna NIELEPIEC-JALOSINSKA

1051

Piotr WOJCIECHOWSKI

1053

Adam MIKOLAJCZYK

1054

Andrzej MARCICKLEWICZ

1055

Jersy HARASYMCZUK

1056

Grazyna WOJTYNEK

1058

Krzysztof STRZYZEWSKI

1059

Katarzyna NOWAKOWSKA

1060

Michal ROLSKI

1061

Hanna BULHAK-GUZ

1062

Witold OLANSKI

1063

Marek KROLAK

1065

Marie WIECZOREK-GROHMAN

1066

Kazimierz KOZIOLKIEWICZ

1067

Slawomir Maciej BAGLAJ

1068

Jan SKIRPAN

1069

Dariusz PATKOWSKI

1070

Piotr GAJEWSKI

1071

Michal MARTYNSKI

1072

Michal BLASZCZYNSKI

1073

Krzysztof JARMUSZ

1075

Jacek ROGON

1076

Barbara MOTYLEWICZ

1077

Dorota Maria ZUKOWSKA

1078

Jan MAZUR

1079

Andrzej GOLEBIEWSKI

1080

Leszek KOMASARA

1081

Piotr SZYNAKA

1082

Robert WILK

1083

Jacek GRAZYNSKI

1084

Dorora MILLER-FAMULSKA

1085

Elzbieta WIERUCKA

1086

Jacek WISNIEWSKI

1087

Ewa SAWICKA

1088

Ewa ANDRZEJEWSKA

1089

Elzbieta ROG-GROCHOWSKA

1090

Krysta MIROSLAW

1091

Krzysztof MANDAT

1092

Ewa DOBROWOLSKA

1093

Wojciech KUBICA

1094

Piotr KOSTRZEWSKI

1095

Jacek TCHORZEWSKI

1096

Jacek WIETESKA

1097

Janusz SIARKIEWICZ

1098

Wojciech STEFANEk

1099

Elzbieta JASKOLSKA

1100

Halina SKOBUDZINSKA-JAZWINSKA

1101

Zbigniew JANKOWSKI

1102

Janusz JABLONSKI

1103

Anna GRABOWSKA

1104

Jan NOWAK

1105

Ludmila BACEWICZ

1106

Tomasz DREWNIAK

1107

Ismail HOR

1108

Katarzyna BERNARDCZYK

1109

Andrzej Igor PROKURAT

1110

Malgorzata Katarzyna CHRUPEK

1111

Przemyslaw MANKOWSKI

1112

Grzegorz BAJOR

1113

Tomasz KOSZUTSKI

1114

Krystyna SZMYTKOWSKA

1115

Marian Stanislaw MARCZAKIEWICZ

1116

Sabina SZYMIK-KANTOROWICZ

1117

Wojciech GORECKI

1118

Jacek WOJCIECHOWSKI

1119

Joseph GREGOR

1120

Stefan SOBCZYNSKI

1121

Bogucki KRZYSZTOF

1122

Marek SZYMCZAK

1123

Joanna STAPOR

1124

Anna PIASECZNA PIOTROWSKA

1125

Malgorzata CZUPRYNIAK-SLAWINSKA

1126

Janik PRZEMYSTAW