Tuesday, December 12, 2017

Search

User Login

Re-evaluation of UEMS Section of Paediatric Surgery accredited centres!!!

Re-evaluation of UEMS Section of Paediatric Surgery accredited centres!!!

Training centres of Paediatric Surgery should be re-evaluated every 10 years after first accreditation. This should be done by mail and not by repeated side visit.

The costs will be 150 € to be paid to the UEMS account.

Application form for re-evaluation (download)

Register UK

207

Robert CARACHI

282

Michael de la HUNT

283

James BRUCE

284

Adrian BIANCHI

285

Thomas Tat Ming TSANG

287

Richard James STEWART

288

Nicholas Paul MADDEN

289

Shawqui NOUR

290

Robert WHEELER

291

Harry WARD

292

Jenny WALKER

293

Richard TURNOCK

294

Mark David STRINGER

295

George Gray YOUNGSON

296

Derrick WILSON-STOREY

297

Mark DAVENPORT

298

David GOUGH

300

Eleri CUSICK

301

Azad Bhushan MATHUR

302

Pierre David Edward MOURIQUAND

303

Patrick G DUFFY

304

Peter A M RAINE

305

Alan DICKSON

307

Su-Anne BODDY

350

Agostino PIERRO

351

Julian Paul ROBERTS

352

Munther J Y HADDAD

944

Constantinos A HAJIVASSILIOU

945

Varadarajan KALIDASAN

946

Adrian John ALLAWAY

947

Sam ADAM

948

Anouk Van Der AVOIRT

974

Christopher RANCE

1001

George RAKOCZY

1134

Ashwin PIMPALWAR

1136

Philip ISAAC

1139

Abdul Rauf KHAN

1142

Shamshad SYED

1148

Indre ZAPATACHKAITE

1153

Ahmed Jamil SAID

1154

Muhammad CHOUNDHRY

1158

Ramnik PATEL

1161

Renate FARTACEK

1162

Ashish P DESAI

1169

Salah KAMALEDEEN

1188

Sengamalai MANOHARAN

1189

Mohamed ABUBACKER

1190

Mohammad SIDDIQUI

1217

Salvatore CASCIO

1218

Krishna Kumar GOVINDARAJAN

1219

Atif SAEED

1223

Abid Quddus QAZI

1224

Mohammad ASIF

1228

Nicola BRINDLEY

1234

Awss AL-HAMDANI

1243

Hemant KUMAR

1279

Nour Eddine BOUHADIBA

1286

Mohammad Ilyas BADER

1296

Nadeem HAIDER

1299

Xenofon ROUSSIS

1300

Ramy WALY

1301

Alok GODSE

1307

Muhammad Javaid SADIQ

1328

Mohamed SHOUKRY

1330

Ravindar ANBARASAN

1336

Sotirios SIMINAS

1337

Rakesh Kumar THAKUR

1338

Mohamed SHALABY

1343

Nasir Aziz KHAN

1344

Paul Damien LOSTY

1350

Shalini SINGH

1351

Khalid ELMALIK

1356

Junaid ASHRAF

1360

Sivasankar JAYAKUMAR

1364

Carl DAVIS

1371

Saidul ISLAM

1381

Ikechukwu NJERE

1382

Debasish Bijoykrishna BANARJEE

1384

Hebatallah TAHER

1385

Muhammad Eyad BA'ATH

1386

Sara GOZZINI

1387

Anindya NIYOGI

1388

Alaa GHALLAB

1390

Anand UPASANI

1392

Mathew GEORGE

1398

Suzanne Victoria MCMAHON

1402

Ashok Daya RAM

1403

Khizer MANSOOR

1406

Prabhu SEKARAN